
| # | Команда | И | Pxg | xG | ⚽ | Уд.створ | Влад. | Фолы | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 12 | – | 0 | 1 | 52% | 10 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2 | 170 | 11.8 | – | 1.4 | 4.3 | 50% | 5.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 19 | |
| 3 | 82 | 11.4 | – | 1.1 | 2.9 | 50% | 4.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 8.2 | |
| 4 | 164 | 11.3 | – | 1 | 3.6 | 52% | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 19 | |
| 5 | Валлидан ФК Гамбиа | 113 | 11 | – | 0.9 | 4 | 51% | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | – |
| 6 | 81 | 10.6 | – | 0.7 | 2.8 | 51% | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 13.1 | |
| 7 | ВАА Банджул | 108 | 10.5 | – | 0.6 | 3.4 | 52% | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | – |
| 8 | 171 | 10.5 | – | 1.1 | 4 | 51% | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 11.5 | |
| 9 | 142 | 10.5 | – | 0.8 | 3.8 | 52% | 4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | – | |
| 10 | 132 | 10.4 | – | 1 | 3.4 | 49% | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 16.2 | |
| 11 | ФК Вагаду Мавритания | 1 | 10.4 | – | 0 | – | 53% | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 12 | 101 | 10.4 | – | 0.9 | 4.3 | 52% | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 18 | |
| 13 | 29 | 10.3 | – | 1.1 | 3.4 | 45% | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 14.8 | |
| 14 | Gamtel | 87 | 10.2 | – | 1 | 4.5 | 51% | 4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | – |
| 15 | 82 | 10.2 | – | 0.9 | 3.1 | 50% | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 9.4 | |
| 16 | Armed Forces Gambia | 3 | 10.1 | – | 2 | 3.7 | 47% | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0 | – |
| 17 | 112 | 10.1 | – | 0.7 | 3.5 | 50% | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 12.5 | |
| 18 | 22 | 10.1 | – | 0.9 | 2.4 | 49% | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 13.5 | |
| 19 | 139 | 10 | – | 1 | 4 | 48% | 4.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 22 | |
| 20 | 94 | 9.8 | – | 0.8 | 3.1 | 50% | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0 | 11.3 | |
| 21 | 70 | 9.7 | – | 0.9 | 5.3 | 47% | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0 | – | |
| 22 | Jam City | 1 | 9.6 | – | 0 | – | 47% | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 23 | 142 | 9.6 | – | 0.7 | 3.6 | 48% | 4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 9 | |
| 24 | 54 | 9.6 | – | 1.1 | 2.8 | 50% | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 13.6 | |
| 25 | 129 | 9.4 | – | 0.9 | 3 | 48% | 3.6 | 2 | 0 | 14.8 | |
| 26 | 127 | 9.4 | – | 0.8 | 3.1 | 50% | 3.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 14.8 | |
| 27 | 55 | 9.4 | – | 0.9 | 2.9 | 49% | 4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 14.7 | |
| 28 | Tallinding United | 50 | 9.3 | – | 0.6 | 3.4 | 49% | 3.9 | 2 | 0.2 | – |
| 29 | Банджул Хокс ФК | 6 | 9.2 | – | 0.5 | 1.7 | 46% | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0 | – |
| 30 | BK Milan | 50 | 8.9 | – | 0.7 | 3.5 | 50% | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | – |
| 31 | Tallingding United FC | 1 | 8.5 | – | 0 | 2 | 52% | 3 | – | – | – |
| 32 | PSV Wellingara | 28 | 8.4 | – | 0.7 | 3.3 | 49% | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0 | – |
| 33 | Dibba Oil FC | 1 | 7.7 | – | 1 | 4 | 47% | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
Сегодня и завтра матчей нет — загляните на главную для других лиг.