| # | Команда | И | Pxg | xG | ⚽ | Уд.створ | Влад. | Фолы | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 16.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 5.8 | 58% | 4 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 8.8 | |
| 2 | 6 | 16.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 57% | 4.8 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 11 | |
| 3 | 7 | 16.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 5.1 | 48% | 6.3 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 11 | |
| 4 | 3 | 16.2 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 55% | 6 | 2.7 | 0 | 11 | |
| 5 | 7 | 13.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 52% | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0 | 10.4 | |
| 6 | 6 | 13.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 56% | 5.3 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 10.8 | |
| 7 | 8 | 13.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 49% | 4.4 | 2.1 | 0 | 14 | |
| 8 | 8 | 12.9 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 6.6 | 54% | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 10.3 | |
| 9 | 7 | 12.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 44% | 3.9 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 14 | |
| 10 | 8 | 11.7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 52% | 5.5 | 2.8 | 0 | 9.6 | |
| 11 | 8 | 11.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 52% | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0 | 11.5 | |
| 12 | 8 | 10.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 55% | 4.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 11.8 | |
| 13 | 7 | 10.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 45% | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 11 | |
| 14 | 8 | 8.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 49% | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 11.6 | |
| 15 | 7 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 1 | 4.4 | 42% | 4.1 | 2.9 | 0 | 10.4 | |
| 16 | 7 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 4.3 | 42% | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | 8 | 5.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 43% | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 13.8 |
По сыгранным матчам каждого тура текущего сезона (туры с ≥3 матчами). Пунктир — среднее по сезону.